Tabele Ligowe

  • Plus Liga
  • II Liga

PozycjaDrużynaPunktyZPWSPSWMPPMP
1ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle77264832425812176
2Resovia Rzeszów72255813126122275
3Skra Bełchatów69255803225672304
4Jastrzębski Węgiel67237814328392589
5AZS Olsztyn65228764126872478
6Cuprum Lubin541812664926202421
7LOTOS Trefl Gdańsk471614626027202698
8Czarni Radom441416595826252645
9AZS Politechnika Warszawska401416516024922578
10GKS Katowice391317536626172668
11MKS Będzin371119516825672644
12Espadon Szczecin27921417424302620
13Effector Kielce27921407423812637
14BBTS Bielsko-Biała22624327822222601
15Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz20525387924242682
16AZS Częstochowa13426278422772645

PozycjaDrużynaPunktyZPWSPSWMPPMP
1Orzeł Międzyrzecz2062228691616
2LUKS Wilki Wilczyn1862208682609
3Olimpia Sulęcin1762198641571
4Espadon II Szczecin16622013743683
5GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk15531913725709
6KS Stal Grudziądz13441515665663
7Trefl Lębork9351218656651
8Powiat Kołobrzeski Kołobrzeg526820559643
9Womix NTS Trójka Nakło417621579627
10LO MS Świnoujście317623521690
11AZS Poznań0000000
11SKS Murowana Goślina0000000
11SKS Murowana Goślina0000000
11SPS Dragon Dobre0000000
11SPS Dragon Dobre0000000

Sponsorzy