Tabele Ligowe

  • Plus Liga

PozycjaDrużynaPunktyZPWSPSWMPPMP
1ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle49170511215441276
2PGE Skra Bełchatów39134431614201298
3ONICO Warszawa39135442315551461
4Indykpol AZS Olsztyn33117413016141511
5Asseco Resovia Rzeszów32116372514291373
6Cuprum Lubin30108373415931551
7Jastrzębski Węgiel3098362814471396
8Trefl Gdańsk29116352714291365
9Espadon Szczecin24711364116701699
10Cerrad Czarni Radom22711343816071588
11Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie22710313815001530
12GKS Katowice21711293814761521
13MKS Będzin18711264214611595
14Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz15414214413421510
15Dafi Społem Kielce10315144912941526
16BBTS Bielsko-Biała9315194914191600

Sponsorzy