Tabele Ligowe

  • Plus Liga

PozycjaDrużynaPunktyZPWSPSWMPPMP
1ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle29100307915768
2PGE Skra Bełchatów2172248765708
3Indykpol AZS Olsztyn20642416907843
4Trefl Gdańsk18722212789725
5Espadon Szczecin18552419967920
6GKS Katowice17632013774725
7Jastrzębski Węgiel17541913741701
8Asseco Resovia Rzeszów16631915759757
9ONICO Warszawa16552018842840
10Cuprum Lubin14551820839828
11MKS Będzin10461523832892
12Cerrad Czarni Radom10361621812831
13Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz10361119651695
14Dafi Społem Kielce528627664808
15Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie5181026749819
16BBTS Bielsko-Biała219829757903

Sponsorzy